Wvs90.jouwweb.nl
Home » OUD Wedstrijdschema

HEREN HS1

13-09-2012, 20:30 uur, WVS '90 HS1-VCH HS1, Koggehal

18-09-2012, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Voluit HS1, Koggehal

25-09-2012, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Asonia HS1, Koggehal

04-10-2012, 20:00 uur, Bevok HS3-WVS '90 HS1,de Beukenkamp, Purmerend

09-10-2012, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Westvolver HS1, Koggehal

23-10-2012, 20:00 uur, Wham Wham HS2-WVS '90 HS1,De Opgang, Zwaag

30-10-2012, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Ardea HS2, Koggehal

07-11-2012, 20:45 uur, V.V.A. HS1-WVS '90 HS1, De Meent, Alkmaar

13-11-2012, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Madjoe HS5, Koggehal

26-11-2012, 21:00 uur, Schorpioen HS1-WVS '90 HS1, Tripkouw, Midwoud

04-12-2012, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Sportver Kwaboemsh HS1, Koggehal

11-12-2012, 20:45 uur, Antilopen HS1-WVS '90 HS1, Muiter, Medemblik

11-01-2013, 19:30 uur, Asonia HS1-WVS '90 HS1, De Klamp, Andijk

15-01-2013, 21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Bevok HS3, Koggehal

25-01-2013,21:45 uur, Westvolver HS1-WVS '90 HS1, De Schalm, Westwoud

12-02-2013,21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Wham Wham HS2, Koggehal

13-02-2013,19:15 uur, Ardea HS2-WVS '90 HS1, Waardergolf, Heerhugowaard

26-02-2013,21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-V.V.A. HS1, Koggehal

08-03-2013,19:30 uur, Madjoe HS5-WVS '90 HS1, De Drecht, Enkhuizen

19-03-2013,21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Schorpioen HS1, Koggehal

02-04-2013,20:00 uur, Sportver Kwaboemsh HS1-WVS '90 HS1, De Watering, Oosthuizen

09-04-2013,21:00 uur, WVS '90 HS1-Antilopen HS1, Koggehal

18-04-2013,21:45 uur, Voluit HS1-WVS '90 HS1, sportcentrum Uitgeest

 

 

DAMES HS1

18-09-2012,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Voho DS1, Koggehal

25-09-2012,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Dinto DS4, Koggehal

03-10-2012,21:15 uur, The Setfighters DS4-WVS '90 DS1, Zaanlands West, Zaandam

09-10-2012,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Bevok DS3, Koggehal

24-10-2012,19:00 uur, Dinto DS5-WVS '90 DS1, De Doorbraak, Warmenhuizen

30-10-2012,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Alvoco DS7, Koggehal

09-11-2012,19:30 uur, vv Jonas DS6-WVS '90 DS1, De Walvis, Beverwijk

13-11-2012,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-VCC'92 DS4, Koggehal

28-11-2012,20:30 uur, Dinto DS6-WVS '90 DS1, De Doorbraak, Warmenhuizen

04-12-2012,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-vv Jonas DS7, Koggehal

12-12-2012,19:15 uur, Ardea DS4-WVS '90 DS1, Waardergolf, Heerhugowaard

09-01-2013,19:00 uur, Dinto DS4-WVS '90 DS1, De Doorbraak, Warmenhuizen

15-01-2013,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-The Setfighters DS4, Koggehal

24-01-2013,20:00 uur, Bevok DS3-WVS '90 DS1, de Beukenkamp, Purmerend

06-02-2013,21:00 uur, Alvoco DS7-WVS '90 DS1, Sporthal Oosterhout, Alkmaar

12-02-2013,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Dinto DS5, Koggehal

26-02-2013,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-vv Jonas DS6, Koggehal

06-03-2013,20:00 uur, VCC'92 DS4-WVS '90 DS1, Wormer Sporthal, Wormer

19-03-2013,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Dinto DS6, Koggehal

29-03-2013,19:30 uur, vv Jonas DS7-WVS '90 DS1, De Walvis, Beverwijk

09-04-2013,19:30 uur, WVS '90 DS1-Ardea DS4, Koggehal

18-04-2013,21:45 uur, Voho DS1-WVS '90 DS1, de Beukenkamp, Purmerend

 

 

JEUGD MB1

12-2-2013 19:30 WVS '90 MB 1 Simokos MB 2 Koggehal, De Goorn

21-2-2013 19:30 The Serve MB 1 WVS '90 MB 1 Multitreffer, 't Zand Nh

26-2-2013 19:30 WVS '90 MB 1 Urbanus MB 1 Koggehal

28-2-2013 19:15 vv Wieringermeer MB 1 WVS '90 MB 1 Zuiderzeehal, Wieringerwerf

19-3-2013 19:30 WVS '90 MB 1 vv Wieringermeer MB 1 Koggehal, De Goorn

23-3-2013 12:00 Simokos MB 2 WVS '90 MB 1 De Flint, Bovenkarspel

6-4-2013 12:00 VCJ'94 MB 1 WVS '90 MB 1 Sporthal aan Zee, Julianadorp

9-4-2013 19:30 WVS '90 MB 1 The Serve MB 1 Koggehal, De Goorn

?-?-???? 0:00 WVS '90 MB 1 VCJ'94 MB 1 Koggehal De Goorn